en

🛍️ buy 2,000 get 15% off! See details

SUMMER EXCLUSIVE sale up to 35% Shop now

💥 Exclusive price !! Shop now

🛍️ SUMMER EXCLUSIVE 🛍️

📌 Buy ฿2,000 get discount 15%
📌 Buy ฿4,000 get discount 25%
📌 Buy ฿6,000 get discount 35%

Member My Triumph get additional discount 5% (use code: MEMAPR)

Valid from 21.04.2024 to 30.04.2024
**On-regular-priced items**

Shop now

SUMMER EXCLUSIVE!!

📌 Buy ฿2,000 get discount 15%
📌 Buy ฿4,000 get discount 25%
📌 Buy ฿6,000 get discount 35%

Member My Triumph get additional discount 5% (use code: MEMAPR)

Valid from 21.04.2024 to 30.04.2024
**On-regular-priced items**

See promotion products

💥 Exclusive price !!

Exclusive priced products
*Limited quantity of products
Valid from 21.04.2024 to 30.04.2024

Shop now

Added to cart

You may also like

Colour: 
Size: 
Quantity: 
Checkout Securely Continue Shopping
Checkout Securely Continue Shopping

You may also like

Your account

PRIVACY POLICY

PROTECTING YOUR PRIVACY

Triumph is committed to protecting and respecting your privacy in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act B.E. 2562 (2019) (the "PDPA"), the EU's General Data Protection Regulation ("GDPR") and any other data protection/privacy laws, as applicable. Where GDPR applies, you also have the right to object to the processing of your Personal Data where we are relying on our legitimate interests as the legal ground for processing.

This privacy policy, our Online Terms and Conditions of Sale and any other documents referred therein, sets out the basis on which any personal data we collect from you, that you provide to us, or that is disclosed to us, will be used or disclosed by us. Please read the following carefully to understand our views and practices regarding your personal data and how we will treat it.

This privacy policy applies to all personal data that you may provide to us and the personal data we hold about you. By providing us with your personal data, you shall be deemed to have agreed to each and all of the terms, conditions, and notices in this privacy policy. If you do not agree, please do not provide any personal data to us.

HOW WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL DATA

Your personal data may be collected from you in a number of ways:

*From you directly when you provide your personal details through our website, by phone or email or complete our forms;

*From third parties such as credit reporting agencies, business or commercial partners or your representatives;

*From publicly available information;

*From organisations identified under the heading of "When we disclose your personal information";

*From conversations with our team members;

*From your visits to our website;

If you are a candidate for employment, when you complete the forms in relation to recruitment and the selection process and from your nominated referees;

From time to time, legislation may require that we collect certain personal information.

Any payment transactions will be encrypted using SSL technology. Unfortunately, the transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although we will do our best to protect your personal information, we cannot guarantee the security of your personal data transmitted to our Site; any transmission is at your own risk. Once we have received your personal data, we will use strict procedures and security features to try to prevent unauthorised access.

HOW WE HOLD YOUR PERSONAL DATA

The personal data that we collect from you will be stored and processed by a data processor. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this storing and processing. We will take all steps reasonably necessary to ensure that your personal data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

The duration of the storage of personal data is determined by the respective legal retention period (e.g. commercial and tax retention periods). After expiry of this period, we take measures in respect destroying personal information that is no longer needed for any lawful purpose.

HOW WE USE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

We may use your personal data to:

*provide you with products and services that you have requested from us;

*communicate with you, including about products and services, special offers and events which might interest you;

*answer your questions and provide you with information or advice;

*create orders, transaction records, agreements for the sale of products or services, accounts, tax invoices or receipts;

*provide your personal data to third parties that assist us in providing products and services that you have requested, such as delivery service providers;

*carry out administration, marketing, planning, fraud and loss prevention activities, procurement, product and service development, quality control and research to improve the way Triumph and service providers provide products and services to you;

*consider and respond to complaints made by you;

*comply with laws or regulations or to comply with any directions given by regulators or authorities;

*if you are a candidate for employment, to assess your suitability for a position at Triumph

NEWSLETTER SUBSCRIPTION

If you have consented to this, we may use your personal data to send you a newsletter which provides you with information about us and our products which may be of interest to you. We may send this newsletter electronically (by email or SMS) or by mail.

If you have indicated a preference for a method of communication, we will endeavour to use that method wherever practical to do so. You may opt out of receiving marketing communications at any time by responding via the channel in which you receive the marketing communication, or by contacting us (see contact information below). You can unsubscribe from emails by clicking the unsubscribe link on the footer of the email communication you have received.

We do not provide your personal information to any other organisations for the purposes of direct marketing. We use third party service providers to process and send our newsletters. Such service providers process your personal information only on our behalf and according to our instructions and we remain responsible for protecting your privacy under the Act.

YOUR ACCOUNT AND ORDERS

We collect information that you provide by filling in forms on our website. This includes information provided at the time of setting up a customer account to use our web shop or ordering our products.

*You can modify your personal data at any time by logging into your account. Your personal data will be stored in our customer data base when you click "Registration".

*Following registration, you will receive automatic confirmation by email that your customer account has been set up. You must keep your user identification and password confidential and not share it with anyone.

*We keep details of transactions you carry out through our Site and of the fulfilment of your orders.

USE OF PAYMENT SERVICE PROVIDERS

Some Credit Card details maybe stored by Triumph for the processing of payment. If you select an alternative means of payment for any order, such as 2C2P, PayPal, you provide the personal and financial information needed to process your application or purchase directly to each provider associated with processing the payment. The companies that administer these programs are independent of Triumph and have their own privacy policies.

COOKIES

Our websites use cookies to collect information. This includes information about browsing and purchasing behaviour by people who access our websites. This includes information about pages viewed, products purchased and the customer journey around our websites. Some of the cookies we use are deleted after the end of the browser session, i.e. after closing your browser (so-called session cookies). Other cookies remain on your terminal and enable us or our partner companies (third-party cookies) to recognize your browser on your next visit (persistent cookies). If cookies are set, they collect and process specific user information such as browser and location data as well as IP address values according to individual requirements. Persistent cookies are automatically deleted after a specified period, which may vary depending on the cookie.

WHAT IS A COOKIE?

A Cookie is a small text file that a website stores on your PC, telephone or any other device, with the information about your navigation on that website. Cookies are essential for the effective operation of our website and to help you shop with us online, they are necessary to facilitate browsing and to make it more user-friendly, and they do not damage your computer.

WHAT INFORMATION IS COLLECTED BY COOKIES?

Some cookies collect information about browsing and purchasing behaviour when you access this website via the same computer or device. This includes information about pages viewed, products purchased and your journey around a website. We do not collect sensitive personal information, such as your address, your password, your credit or debit card data, etc., in the Cookies we use.

WHO USES THE INFORMATION STORED IN COOKIES?

*The information stored in the Cookies from our website is used exclusively by us to enable you to make a purchase on our websites

*third parties who participate with us in marketing programmes, including Facebook, Google; and

*third parties who broadcast web banner advertisements on behalf of Triumph International

HOW DO I AVOID USING COOKIES ON YOUR WEBSITES?

You may refuse to accept/restrict/block or delete cookies by activating the setting on your browser which allows you to refuse the setting of cookies. However, if you select this setting you may be unable to access certain parts of our Site. Unless you have adjusted your browser setting so that it will refuse cookies, our system will issue cookies when you log on to our Site. While settings are different in each browser, Cookies are normally configured in the "Preferences" or "Tools" menu.

YOU WILL FIND THESE FOR THE RESPECTIVE BROWSERS UNDER THE FOLLOWING LINKS:

*Internet Explorer: https://support.microsoft.com/en-us/help/17442/windows-internet-explorer-delete-manage-cookies

*Firefox: https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/privacy/websites/#cookies

*Google: https://support.google.com/accounts/answer/61416?co=GENIE.Platform%3DDesktop&hl=en

*Safari: https://support.apple.com/en-gb/guide/safari/manage-cookies-and-website-data-sfri11471/mac

*Opera: http://help.opera.com/Windows/10.20/en/cookies.html

Please note that the functionality of our website may be limited if cookies are not accepted.

USE OF THE WEBSITE NOTIFICATION SERVICES

We engage third-party providers to deliver updates to customers via web push notifications, where express consent is provided. These notifications include website updates and direct marketing purposes.

Our third party provider collects personal and non-personal information needed to perform their functions.

ONLINE FITTING CONSULTATIONS

Your personal privacy is important to us. Our online fitting consultations are conducted in private with experienced fit specialists to provide assistance on fit and product information. We engage third-party providers to deliver our online fitting consultations. These providers collect personal and non-personal information needed to perform their functions. We use this information to communicate with you for fitting appointments.

TRANSFER OF PERSONAL DATA

Your Personal Data may be transferred to Triumph’s group companies and/or Triumph's services providers inside or outside Thailand who provide administrative, support and storage services to us or helps us to distribute the marketing communications to you.

WHEN WE DISCLOSE YOUR PERSONAL DATA

We may need to disclose your personal data to organisations outside of Triumph for any of the uses outlined in "How Your Personal Data is Used". Any disclosure of your personal data in this way is limited to what is required for us to provide products and services to you. These organisations carry out various functions for us including information technology services, customer enquiries, ratings and reviews, debt-recovery functions, installation, maintenance and repair services, marketing, telemarketing and market research and website analysis.
All reasonable measures are taken to ensure that these organisations are bound by confidentiality and privacy obligations in relation to your personal data.

เWE MAY ALSO DISCLOSE YOUR PERSONAL DATA TO:

*our employees, contractors or service providers to the extent reasonably necessary to fulfil our obligations to you;

*our business advisors, including lawyers, accountants or other professional service providers to the extent reasonably required;

*suppliers and other third parties with whom we have commercial relationships, for business, marketing and related purposes;

*if you are a candidate for an employment position involving a third party with whom we have an agreement, to that third party to assess your application; and

*Government and regulatory authorities and other organisations, as required or authorised by law.

OVERSEAS DISCLOSURE

We may disclose your personal information to service providers and third parties overseas. We take all reasonable steps to ensure that overseas recipients of your personal data do not breach the privacy obligation which apply to your personal data.

YOUR RIGHTS

You have the right to ask us not to use your personal data for marketing purposes. We will usually inform you (before collecting your personal data) if we intend to use your personal data for such purposes. You can exercise your right to prevent such use by checking certain boxes on the forms we use to collect your personal data. You can also exercise the right to withdraw any consent you have given us, or to update or access your personal data at any time by contacting us at th.queries@triumph.com.

CHANGE TO OUR PRIVACY POLICY

Any changes we may make to our privacy policy in the future will be posted on this page and, where appropriate, notified to you by email.

CONTACT US

If you have any questions or concerns regarding your personal information, please contact our Data Protection Officer in Thailand by email at th.queries@triumph.com or the Data Protection Officer for Europe by email dpo@triumph.com.